GTR 117399386

Tenders Are Invited For Stationery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 03, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399386
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4731738
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Stationery.Tires For Agricultural Machinery Mtz 82, Tires For Agricultural Machinery Amkodor A342
Key Value
Tender Value
4,051 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
49c4d89e-0ebc-4a48-b5a5-1abafbac8c8c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders