GTR 117399385

Tenders Are Invited For Switch, Optical Module, Printer

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 06, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399385
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4731752
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Switch, Optical Module, Printer
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Switch, Optical Module, Printer.Tires For Agricultural Machinery Mtz 82, Tires For Agricultural Machinery Amkodor A342
Key Value
Tender Value
140,563 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a0b3b58-1f28-45a6-8c0b-8d4262dc5326.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders