GTR 117399383
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of The Administrative Building Incl. Classes (Inv. No. 1/875) Military Unit 89417, Maryina Gorka (Additional Work)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399383
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4731763
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Current Repair Of The Administrative Building Incl. Classes (Inv. No. 1/875) Military Unit 89417, Maryina Gorka (Additional Work)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
Work Detail
Current Repair Of The Administrative Building Incl. Classes (Inv. No. 1/875) Military Unit 89417, Maryina Gorka (Additional Work).Tires For Agricultural Machinery Mtz 82, Tires For Agricultural Machinery Amkodor A342
Key Value
Tender Value
240,786 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
23de93a0-17bf-4858-ac41-9da164006fb2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.