GTR 117399382
Tenders Are Invited For License
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 05, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399382
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4731770
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For License
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
License.Tires For Agricultural Machinery Mtz 82, Tires For Agricultural Machinery Amkodor A342
Key Value
Tender Value
21,716 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
66508b30-5407-492f-bc81-7b1ba940dc43.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.