GTR 117399155

Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 6 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399155
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4728933
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
Apple Tree Seedlings.O6* - Selection Of An Organization To Carry Out Design And Survey Work On The Object: Modernization Of A Multifunctional Building On The Street. Sovetskaya, 14 In Minsk
Key Value
Tender Value
360,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d82a7c9a-14d7-4899-8795-5a19a7f5744c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders