GTR 117399125

Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 443/26-Ea “Medical Equipment For Equipping The Object “Construction Of A New Surgical Building And Demolition Of The Existing 4-Storey Surgical Building Of The Uzbekistan “Bobruisk City Emergency Hospital Named After. In. Morzon

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399125
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4729527
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 443/26-Ea “Medical Equipment For Equipping The Object “Construction Of A New Surgical Building And Demolition Of The Existing 4-Storey Surgical Building Of The Uzbekistan “Bobruisk City Emergency Hospital Named After. In. Morzon
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Mogmt No. 443/26-Ea “Medical Equipment For Equipping The Object “Construction Of A New Surgical Building And Demolition Of The Existing 4-Storey Surgical Building Of The Uzbekistan “Bobruisk City Emergency Hospital Named After. In. Morzon.O6* - Selection Of An Organization To Carry Out Design And Survey Work On The Object: Modernization Of A Multifunctional Building On The Street. Sovetskaya, 14 In Minsk
Key Value
Tender Value
631,151 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a03cc672-6d64-46b2-b956-0897a0ad1009.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders