GTR 117399082

Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Mte)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399082
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4730531
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Mte)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Mte).O6* - Selection Of An Organization To Carry Out Design And Survey Work On The Object: Modernization Of A Multifunctional Building On The Street. Sovetskaya, 14 In Minsk
Key Value
Tender Value
93,023 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb5d8f6c-4038-46c3-8896-b67743236c51.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders