GTR 117399074
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399074
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4730762
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Repair.O6* - Selection Of An Organization To Carry Out Design And Survey Work On The Object: Modernization Of A Multifunctional Building On The Street. Sovetskaya, 14 In Minsk
Key Value
Tender Value
1,148 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fadaaf2b-9b8c-4e16-8500-06eb876b51c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.