GTR 117399053
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399053
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4731198
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Repair Services.O6* - Selection Of An Organization To Carry Out Design And Survey Work On The Object: Modernization Of A Multifunctional Building On The Street. Sovetskaya, 14 In Minsk
Key Value
Tender Value
36,086 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8882daa6-8134-40a8-8612-5187edb0dc75.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.