GTR 117399010
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Agricultural Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 02, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117399010
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4731808
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Agricultural Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Tires For Agricultural Equipment.Tires For Agricultural Machinery Mtz 82, Tires For Agricultural Machinery Amkodor A342
Key Value
Tender Value
16,285 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1c6612ba-f6d2-454d-9b4d-9d961c960757.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.