GTR 117398349
Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service For Dental Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117398349
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2201-31-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service For Dental Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
The Purpose Of These Rules Is To Regulate The Bidding Process And The Awarding Of Contracts. These Establish The General Provisions That Will Govern The Public Tender Held By The Institute, For The Contracting Of Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service For Dental Medical Equipment Of The Pedro Aguirre Cerda National Rehabilitation Institute For 24 Months.
Key Value
Tender Value
12,500,000 - CLP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
daf9b4e7-457b-45b9-8f9a-5dfb47ad5833.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.