GTR 117398328
Bids Are Invited For Replacement Of Equipment And Instruments For Videocystoscopy And Scr Urological Endoscopy For Adult Specialties Bip Code 40074541-0
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117398328
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1180703-27-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Replacement Of Equipment And Instruments For Videocystoscopy And Scr Urological Endoscopy For Adult Specialties Bip Code 40074541-0
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
The Arica And Parinacota Health Service Calls For Public Tender Through The Public Market Portal, For The Replacement Of Medical Equipment In Accordance With What Is Specified In The Administrative And Technical Bases Of The Tender. These Technical Bases Establish The Procedures, Terms And Requirements That Regulate The Acquisition, Training And Commissioning Of Equipment.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7c76248f-3f5a-4aff-9815-cc1ae255490f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.