GTR 117398146

Bids Are Invited For Subscription To Microsoft Office 365 Business Standard

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 7 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117398146
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3603-32-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Subscription To Microsoft Office 365 Business Standard
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 7 days left
Work Detail
Subscription To Microsoft Office 365 Business Standard For 12 Months, For 200 Users
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0749fce9-da11-414e-b7da-0af003d6bc12.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders