GTR 117397949

Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Repair Maintenance Without Spare Parts For Surgical And Procedure Microscopes

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397949
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
407-126-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Repair Maintenance Without Spare Parts For Surgical And Procedure Microscopes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
The Hggb Needs To Contract The Preventive And Repair Maintenance Service Without Spare Parts For Surgical And Procedure Microscopes Belonging To Different Units Of The Establishment. For A Period Of 24 Months. Requested By Professional Medical Equipment Department In Requirement 26217
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ff27fa73-4381-4157-836f-58f4cf876003.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders