GTR 117397944

Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Repair Maintenance Without Spare Parts For Dental Tomograph

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397944
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
407-128-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Repair Maintenance Without Spare Parts For Dental Tomograph
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
The Hggb Needs To Contract The Preventive And Reparative Maintenance Service Without Spare Parts For A Dental Ct Scanner Belonging To The Maxillofacial Polyclinic, For A Period Of 36 Months.Requested By Professional Medical Equipment Department In Requirement S-Com 26489
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
08583344-36f1-4e0f-90e4-21babab77b27.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders