GTR 117397877

Bids Are Invited For Adq. Of Medical Equipment For Aps Cmds Afta

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397877
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1261592-48-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Adq. Of Medical Equipment For Aps Cmds Afta
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
“Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For Aps Health Facilities Praps Agreement, Dependent On The Cmds Of Antofagasta”, Whose Objective Is To Supply Medical Equipment To Aps Health Establishments, Dependent On The Municipal Corporation For Social Development Of Antofagasta, Ensuring Their Correct Functioning.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
84b3e8ca-c2af-4d72-a121-a396f1784d42.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders