GTR 117397795

Bids Are Invited For “Acquisition Of Medical Equipment Analyzer Equipment Nha Project”

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397795
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
507428-105-LP26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For “Acquisition Of Medical Equipment Analyzer Equipment Nha Project”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
The Chiloé Health Service Requires The Acquisition Of Medical Equipment Analyzer Equipment For The Standardization Of The New Ancud Hospital.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04a7d3d3-5491-4015-b53b-9518ebd6604c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders