GTR 117397576
Bids Are Invited For Online Service Psycholaboral Tests Application
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397576
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3474-51-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Online Service Psycholaboral Tests Application
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Online Service For The Application Of Psycho-Labor Tests For The Admission Process And Psycho-Labor Monitoring Of Applicants To Officers Of The Carabineros School Of Chile
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df0f36ed-ce26-402f-8abe-9689083c7c50.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.