GTR 117397535

Bids Are Invited For Microsoft Office 365 E3 Licenses With Teams

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 3 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397535
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
701-20-LP26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Microsoft Office 365 E3 Licenses With Teams
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of 1,240 Microsoft Office 365 E3 Licenses With Teams
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a4bf4746-a058-4a5d-907d-06bcaed645f9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders