GTR 117397151
Bids Are Invited For Encroachment Management Implementation And Mission Readiness, Sustainment, And Compatibility Services Ae Idiq, Unrestricted
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 09, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397151
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N6247326R0040
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Encroachment Management Implementation And Mission Readiness, Sustainment, And Compatibility Services Ae Idiq, Unrestricted
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2026
Work Detail
Encroachment Management Implementation And Mission Readiness, Sustainment, And Compatibility Services Ae Idiq, Unrestricted. C219 - Architect And Engineering- General: Other. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
81e2f046-0e58-4402-9bfc-d74c8c7991cd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.