GTR 117397098
Bids Are Invited For Control,Intercommun
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117397098
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SPRMM126QKG99
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Control,Intercommun
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Control,Intercommun. 5830 - Intercommunication And Public Address Systems, Except Airborne. 334310 - Audio And Video Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c373e14f-ba06-442f-94b3-0cedf4e255a7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.