GTR 117396842
Bids Are Invited For Oscillating Fan Installation In Eglin, Florida [Dla Disposition Services]
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 7 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117396842
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SP451026Q1033
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Oscillating Fan Installation In Eglin, Florida [Dla Disposition Services]
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Oscillating Fan Installation In Eglin, Florida [Dla Disposition Services]. 4140 - Fans, Air Circulators, And Blower Equipment. 333413 - Industrial And Commercial Fan And Blower And Air Purification Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6572e5ea-6d0e-47c1-8297-83b79b4cffe9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.