GTR 117396787

Bids Are Invited For Vha Black Hills Health Care System Dialysis/Sps Water Testing Vosb Set-Aside

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 2 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117396787
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C26326Q1063
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Vha Black Hills Health Care System Dialysis/Sps Water Testing Vosb Set-Aside
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Vha Black Hills Health Care System Dialysis/Sps Water Testing Vosb Set-Aside. H146 - Quality Control- Water Purification And Sewage Treatment Equipment. 541380 - Testing Laboratories And Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f9ea5cc2-5b2d-4226-902c-0684679f07e9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders