GTR 117396770
Bids Are Invited For Environmental And Planning Idc/Idiq
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117396770
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
W912P726RA029
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Environmental And Planning Idc/Idiq
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Environmental And Planning Idc/Idiq. C219 - Architect And Engineering- General: Other. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46a29a67-f630-414b-a6f1-93d477ac1891.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.