GTR 117396710
Bids Are Invited For W9123726qa089 - Alum Creek Dam Generator Site Preparation
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 6 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117396710
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
W9123726QA089
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For W9123726qa089 - Alum Creek Dam Generator Site Preparation
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
W9123726qa089 - Alum Creek Dam Generator Site Preparation. Z1pz - Maintenance Of Other Non-Building Facilities. 236220 - Commercial And Institutional Building Construction
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5e537026-e7bc-437e-a0c1-f7dbb83d547b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.