GTR 117396545

Bids Are Invited For Orthoscan Mini C-Arm Fluoroscopy Maintenance And Service Agreement For Nmrtc Sigonella

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117396545
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HT940626QE107
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Orthoscan Mini C-Arm Fluoroscopy Maintenance And Service Agreement For Nmrtc Sigonella
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Orthoscan Mini C-Arm Fluoroscopy Maintenance And Service Agreement For Nmrtc Sigonella. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12b6b44a-8297-433d-ba04-1878a8fa67a1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders