GTR 117395967

Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials (Sludge Collector (Submersible Truck)) For The Rectification Emergency Goods Veterinary Restrictions Simulated Scattering And Foil Integrated Water Purification Plant Modernization Project

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117395967
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01697346
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials (Sludge Collector (Submersible Truck)) For The Rectification Emergency Goods Veterinary Restrictions Simulated Scattering And Foil Integrated Water Purification Plant Modernization Project
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials (Sludge Collector (Submersible Truck)) For The Rectification Emergency Goods Veterinary Restrictions Simulated Scattering And Foil Integrated Water Purification Plant Modernization Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aef1ce5b-a4f3-46dc-94d8-0ddb7dca7e3c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders