GTR 117395961
Tenders Are Invited For Basic And Detailed Design Services For Water Purification Emergency Water Purification Simulation Resin And Seongnam Water Purification Plant Onshore Solar Power Generation Project
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 07, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117395961
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
B5202603029
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Basic And Detailed Design Services For Water Purification Emergency Water Purification Simulation Resin And Seongnam Water Purification Plant Onshore Solar Power Generation Project
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Basic And Detailed Design Services For Water Purification Emergency Water Purification Simulation Resin And Seongnam Water Purification Plant Onshore Solar Power Generation Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8e08e4b5-2ea6-4818-a8e5-26888d08e286.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.