GTR 117395628
Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Goods Veterinary Restriction Mock Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Medical Equipment Joint Purchase (Hba1c Measuring Device) Bidding Re-Announcement
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117395628
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01699249
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Goods Veterinary Restriction Mock Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Medical Equipment Joint Purchase (Hba1c Measuring Device) Bidding Re-Announcement
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Correction Emergency Goods Veterinary Restriction Mock Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Medical Equipment Joint Purchase (Hba1c Measuring Device) Bidding Re-Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
883f3af5-6085-4c11-bb61-8ab9df76ddfe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.