GTR 117395626

Tenders Are Invited For Re-Announcement Of Bid For Joint Purchase Of Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Medical Equipment (Electric Patient Lift For Intensive Care Patients And 1 Other Type), Which Simulates Restrictions On The Number Of Emergency Supplies.

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117395626
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01699323
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Re-Announcement Of Bid For Joint Purchase Of Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Medical Equipment (Electric Patient Lift For Intensive Care Patients And 1 Other Type), Which Simulates Restrictions On The Number Of Emergency Supplies.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Re-Announcement Of Bid For Joint Purchase Of Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Medical Equipment (Electric Patient Lift For Intensive Care Patients And 1 Other Type), Which Simulates Restrictions On The Number Of Emergency Supplies.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
346f438b-fa62-474d-8bc8-5d69e65ea9fa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders