GTR 117395592
Tenders Are Invited For Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Items For Correction 2026 Carbon Neutral Facility Investment Support Project - Purchase Of Air Compressors
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117395592
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01699658
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Items For Correction 2026 Carbon Neutral Facility Investment Support Project - Purchase Of Air Compressors
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Items For Correction 2026 Carbon Neutral Facility Investment Support Project - Purchase Of Air Compressors
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a91f51ed-5380-4402-b604-ca3397a156da.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.