GTR 117395374

Tenders Are Invited For Mock The Restriction On The Number Of Emergency Goods For Correction 2026 Purchase Of Leased Agricultural Machinery For The Abacus Mechanization Project

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 03, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117395374
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01700231
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mock The Restriction On The Number Of Emergency Goods For Correction 2026 Purchase Of Leased Agricultural Machinery For The Abacus Mechanization Project
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Mock The Restriction On The Number Of Emergency Goods For Correction 2026 Purchase Of Leased Agricultural Machinery For The Abacus Mechanization Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f80e82e9-3d60-42d9-a625-5eb29473f70d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders