GTR 117394603

Tenders Are Invited For The Execution Of The Works Included In The Basic Project And Execution Of Arrangement Of The Brigade Warehouse By The Freginals Town Council, Drawn Up By The Architect Oscar José Gonzalvo, Of The Technical Services Of The Regional Council, And Definitively Approved By Mayors Decree No. 2026-0000131, Of May 19, 2026.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117394603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0000588
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Execution Of The Works Included In The Basic Project And Execution Of Arrangement Of The Brigade Warehouse By The Freginals Town Council, Drawn Up By The Architect Oscar José Gonzalvo, Of The Technical Services Of The Regional Council, And Definitively Approved By Mayors Decree No. 2026-0000131, Of May 19, 2026.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
The Execution Of The Works Included In The Basic Project And Execution Of Arrangement Of The Brigade Warehouse By The Freginals Town Council, Drawn Up By The Architect Oscar José Gonzalvo, Of The Technical Services Of The Regional Council, And Definitively Approved By Mayors Decree No. 2026-0000131, Of May 19, 2026.
Key Value
Tender Value
64,927 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a759025f-f6ab-413d-accb-c84e5c11b094.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders