GTR 117393540

Tenders Are Invited For I2a Cronos Application Maintenance Service.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 1 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393540
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
14021/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For I2a Cronos Application Maintenance Service.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
I2a Cronos Application Maintenance Service.
Key Value
Tender Value
8,614 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dca2268a-0a83-479f-8fec-7c8dd0452039.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders