GTR 117393360

Tenders Are Invited For Various Medicinal Products – Medicines 49 Lots

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393360
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588129-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Various Medicinal Products – Medicines 49 Lots
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Various Medicinal Products – Medicines 49 Lots. Combinations Amino Acids Infant X 100 Ml Soil. Enj.,Human Albumin 200 G/L X 1 Flac X 50Ml Sol Perf,Flumazenilum 0.1Mg/Ml Fiola X 5Ml,Combinations (Articainum+Adrenalinum),Natrii Hydrogeni Carbonas 84Mg/Ml X 100 Ml Sol. Perf.,Combinatii (Betamethasonum+Tetryzolinum) 0,5Mg/1Mg/Ml,Benzylum Benzoicum 250Mg/G X 50 G Crema,Bepanthen Crema-Panthenolum 5% X30 G,Combinations Auricular Solution X10ml,Midazolamum 5 Mg/Ml Sol Oral Pre-Filled Syringes X 2 Ml Solution For Oral Administration,Ketaminum 50Mg/Ml -Sol. Inj.,Carbo Medicinalis - Activated Charcoal 50 G Granules For Suspension,Cefuroximum 750Mg Powder. For Susp./Sol.Eng.,Cefuroximum 1.5 G Powder. For Susp./Sol.Eng.,Valproicum Acid + Salts 57.64 Mg/Ml X 150 Ml Syrup,Spray Acid Hipocloros 0.016% X 1000 Ml,Dexmedetomidinum 100Mcg/Ml Bottle With 2Ml Conc For Soil Perf,Dexmedetomidinum 100Mcg/Ml Bottle With 4 Ml Conc For Soil Perf,Diazepamum 5 Mg/2.5 Ml X 2.5 Ml Sol. Rectal,Diazepamum 10 Mg/2.5 Ml X 2.5 Ml Sol. Rectal,Dobutaminum 5Mg/Ml - Glass Bottle,Combinations (Tramadolum+Paracetamolum) 37.5Mg/325Mg,Phenobarbitalum 100Mg/Ml,Fentanylum 50Mcg/Ml X 2Ml,Acetylcysteinum 300Mg/3Ml,Propranololum 3.75Mg/Ml,Ibuprofen 400Mg Iv,Iopamidolum 370 755,3Mg/Ml X 50 Ml Sol. Inj.,Iopamidolum 370 755,3Mg/Ml X 100 Ml Sol. Inj.,Ipratropii Bromidum 20Mcg/Doza,Rectal Microenema X 4G,Reparative Gel Combinations For Canker Sores X 15 Ml,Combinations 250 Mg Of Lyophilized Powder Of Saccharomyces Boulardii And 1000 Mg Of Inulin,Magnesii Sulfas 200Mg/Ml X 10Ml,Mepivacainum 30Mg/Ml,Midazolamum 1Mg/Ml Fiola X 2Ml,Tolperison 50Mg Tablet,Morphynum 20Mg/Ml Vial,Paracetamolum 24Mg/Ml X 100 Ml,Perindoprilum 5Mg -Compr. Film.,Phenytoinum 250Mg/5Ml - Fiole X 5 Ml Sol. Inj.,Propranololum 10Mg - Compr.,Remifentanil 1Mg Vial X 4Ml,Anti-Inflammatory Herbal Syrup Combinations,Sugammadexum 100Mg/Ml Box With 10 Vials Of 2 Ml In Colorless Glass, With Soil. Enj.,Isoconazolum 10Mg/G - Box With 1 Al Tube X 30 G Cream,Combinations (Codeine Phosphate Hemihydrate / Potassium Guaiacol Sulfonate) 7.5Mg/120Mg Tablets,Ascorbic Acid 100Mg/Ml Sol. Inj./Perf.,Cefazolinum 1G Powder For Soil Perf/Inj Fl X 10Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,521,461 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
56f550d1-cd86-4694-ba2c-10d043177593.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders