GTR 117393339

Tenders Are Invited For It Services: Consulting, Software Development, Internet And Support – Infrastructure-Related Services 2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 01, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393339
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588288-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For It Services: Consulting, Software Development, Internet And Support – Infrastructure-Related Services 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
It Services: Consulting, Software Development, Internet And Support – Infrastructure-Related Services 2026. Oracle Database Services,Postgres Database Services,Citrix Services,Vmware Services,Microsoft Support,Architecture Consulting,Network Services,Network Security,Collaboration,Java Architect/Developer In The Elga Environment,Frontend Developer (S37),Backend Developer Java Developer
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
025a37ff-d044-4ec3-9914-dc3e654d6af9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders