GTR 117393296

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Second Level Medical Technological Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 19, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393296
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588769-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Second Level Medical Technological Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply Of Second Level Medical Technological Equipment. Karl Storz C-Mac Monitor 8403 Zx Compatible With Existing Equipment With Accessories,Portable Ultrasound Device - Laptop Type,Blood Heating Devices,Emergency Trucks,Roller Suctions,Nurse Carts,Mavo Tool Table,Oxymeters Pressure Meters,Surgical Instruments,Condition Status,Nurse Call System,Dipolar Resectoscope,Shake,Portable Video Laryngoscopes,Plaster Saw,Thermostat,Orthopedic Saw,Orthopedic Drills,Pair Of Surgical Boots,Fluorescent Imaging System For Open Surgery,Thomson Accessories,4K/Icg Camera Head,Optical,Set Of Laparoscopic Forceps,Operating Room Workstation,Set Of Surgical Instruments For Bladder And Rectal Fistulas,Surgical Instrument Washer Dryer,Ear Mirror With Independent Led Light Source,Arthroscopy Set,Cusa Device,Thermal Surgical
Key Value
Tender Value
906,943 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f31af4c6-8a55-4dc4-8967-82cd05fce2d3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders