GTR 117393289
Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Evaluation Or Testing Instruments – Basic Laboratory Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 09, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393289
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588812-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Evaluation Or Testing Instruments – Basic Laboratory Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2026
Work Detail
Miscellaneous Evaluation Or Testing Instruments – Basic Laboratory Equipment. Microbiological Safety Station,Advanced Microbiological Safety Station,Sorbonne,Product Storage Cabinet,Medium And Large Capacity Centrifuge,Advanced Medium And Large Capacity Centrifuge,Ultracentrifuge,Benchtop Equipment,Medical Cold For Standard Products,Medical Refrigeration For Temperature-Sensitive Products,Cryogenic Freezer,Nitrogen Storage Container,Blood Bank,Routine Slide Scanner,Advanced Slide Scanner,Effluent Treatment Station,Spectrophotometry For Microvolumes,Multi-Mode Microplate Reader,Image Analyzer For Cytogenetics, Microbiology And Forensic Applications,Advanced Microscopy,Liquid Phase Chromatography,Gas Chromatography
Key Value
Tender Value
171,100,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a79775c-882f-49ef-8b54-c57b744fdb4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.