GTR 117393157

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Building Installations – Ght_Trv_2026-036_Aoo_Maintenance Des Installations De Fluids Médicals

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 12, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393157
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590079-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Building Installations – Ght_Trv_2026-036_Aoo_Maintenance Des Installations De Fluids Médicals
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-10-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Building Installations – Ght_Trv_2026-036_Aoo_Maintenance Des Installations De Fluids Médicals. Maintenance Of Sockets, Expansion Units And Network Monitoring System,Maintenance Of Vacuum Production Plants And Air Compressors,Maintenance Of Emergency Cabinets,Rental And Maintenance Of Emergency Cabinets
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e605f7ba-2948-49d9-a816-7420e39db0bb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders