GTR 117393146

Tenders Are Invited For Canal Locks Construction Work – New Construction Of The Inland Head Of The Sea Lock

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 21, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393146
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590230-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Canal Locks Construction Work – New Construction Of The Inland Head Of The Sea Lock
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-10-2026
Work Detail
Canal Locks Construction Work – New Construction Of The Inland Head Of The Sea Lock. Solid Construction Work, Deep Foundation Work, Steel Construction Work, Mechanical Engineering Work And Road Construction. Details Can Be Found In The Extensive List Of Services.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c58748b-68e8-4109-9e07-17e57f9c5218.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders