GTR 117393096
Tenders Are Invited For Biomedical Equipment – Supply Of Medical Technological Equipment For Health Centers And Local-Regional Clinics In Eastern Macedonia And Thrace, Under The Responsibility Of The 4Th Ministry Of Health.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393096
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
587390-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Biomedical Equipment – Supply Of Medical Technological Equipment For Health Centers And Local-Regional Clinics In Eastern Macedonia And Thrace, Under The Responsibility Of The 4Th Ministry Of Health.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Biomedical Equipment – Supply Of Medical Technological Equipment For Health Centers And Local-Regional Clinics In Eastern Macedonia And Thrace, Under The Responsibility Of The 4Th Ministry Of Health.. Supply Of Medical Technological Equipment For Health Centers And Local-Regional Clinics In Eastern Macedonia And Thrace, Under The Responsibility Of The 4Th Ministry Of Health.
Key Value
Tender Value
299,065 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
83d734ad-2974-4cbb-b5c6-5d95027e1708.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.