GTR 117393074

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Provision Of Mass Spectrometry Equipment Rental Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 26, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117393074
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
587472-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Provision Of Mass Spectrometry Equipment Rental Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Provision Of Mass Spectrometry Equipment Rental Services. Provision Of Mass Spectrometry Equipment Rental Services
Key Value
Tender Value
225,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6e550e26-1d6d-4f5d-a160-d4c05b8a4b1d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders