GTR 117392846

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392846
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588551-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipment. Mri-Compatible Brachytherapy Airbag Patient Transfer And Transport System,General Anesthesia Machine,Electrosurgical Platform With Monopolar, Bipolar And Vascular Sealing Functions,Lot 4- Irradiator Of Blood Products With X-Rays, Independent Device
Key Value
Tender Value
10,268,595 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
77649f25-eba4-4d8a-a915-72a0b1faa569.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders