GTR 117392642
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Home Respiratory Therapy Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392642
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
589684-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Home Respiratory Therapy Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Home Respiratory Therapy Equipment. Purchase Of Home Respiratory Therapy Equipment And Consumables Based On The Conditions Set Out In The Procurement Notice And Procurement Documents / Basis Of Elimination And Qualification Conditions: See The Basic Procurement Documents
Key Value
Tender Value
402,250 - EEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c32ccccf-c990-4369-b7c7-699db043ad4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.