GTR 117392611
Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory Reagents – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Reagents And Consumables Compatible With The Architect I 1000 Sr Analyzer Provided
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 01, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392611
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
589852-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory Reagents – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Reagents And Consumables Compatible With The Architect I 1000 Sr Analyzer Provided
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Laboratory Reagents – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Reagents And Consumables Compatible With The Architect I 1000 Sr Analyzer Provided. Reagents And Consumables Compatible With The Architect I 1000 Sr Analyzer Provided - The Minimum And Maximum Quantities Of The Subsequent Contracts And The Framework Agreement Are Described In The Specifications. The Subsequent Contracts Will Be Concluded According To The Needs And According To The Budget Provision.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,365,034 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1ae777e8-709e-413b-88af-b39191d9409d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.