GTR 117392594
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Apparatus For The Needs Of The 105Th Kresowy Military Hospital With The Sp Zoz Outpatient Clinic In Żary
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392594
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
589936-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Apparatus For The Needs Of The 105Th Kresowy Military Hospital With The Sp Zoz Outpatient Clinic In Żary
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Apparatus For The Needs Of The 105Th Kresowy Military Hospital With The Sp Zoz Outpatient Clinic In Żary. Part No. 1 Delivery Of The Ultrasound Machine,Part No. 2 Delivery Of An Ultrasound Device For Cataract Examination
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99bf4cb4-9c6d-449e-9e22-39984875865b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.