GTR 117392579
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Laryngoscope And Associated Consumables 2027 Sll423
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392579
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590011-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Laryngoscope And Associated Consumables 2027 Sll423
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Laryngoscope And Associated Consumables 2027 Sll423. The Procurement Includes Conventional Laryngoscopes, Video Laryngoscopes And Blades And Accessories For These. Parts Of The Products Included In The Procurement Have Previously Been Procured Under Region Stockholms Framework Agreement For Anesthesia And Intensive Care Articles Sll510.
Key Value
Tender Value
56,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2f1023ff-4213-405f-b194-43dd20bbe700.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.