GTR 117392454

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Angiosala (Floor Monoplanar Angiographic X-Ray Device And Electrophysiological Laboratory With Hemodynamics)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392454
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588214-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Angiosala (Floor Monoplanar Angiographic X-Ray Device And Electrophysiological Laboratory With Hemodynamics)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Angiosala (Floor Monoplanar Angiographic X-Ray Device And Electrophysiological Laboratory With Hemodynamics). Group 1,Group 2
Key Value
Tender Value
640,000 - HRK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7bdf5cdf-6b73-4a8d-874e-a82206452952.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders