GTR 117392432
Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392432
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588431-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room. Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c03adef-89ce-4427-b552-d991b3906585.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.