GTR 117392378

Tenders Are Invited For Radiography Devices - Delivery Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The 5Th Wszk In Krakow, A Modern Digital Cardiac Gamma Camera With Equipment And Necessary Adaptation Works - 1 Set. (Package No. 1), Thyroid Gamma Camera With Small Field Of View – 1 Set. (Package No. 2)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392378
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
588900-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Radiography Devices - Delivery Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The 5Th Wszk In Krakow, A Modern Digital Cardiac Gamma Camera With Equipment And Necessary Adaptation Works - 1 Set. (Package No. 1), Thyroid Gamma Camera With Small Field Of View – 1 Set. (Package No. 2)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Radiography Devices - Delivery Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The 5Th Wszk In Krakow, A Modern Digital Cardiac Gamma Camera With Equipment And Necessary Adaptation Works - 1 Set. (Package No. 1), Thyroid Gamma Camera With Small Field Of View – 1 Set. (Package No. 2). Modern Digital Cardiac Gamma Camera With Equipment And Necessary Adaptation Works In Accordance With Annex No. 1 To The Swz,Thyroid Gamma Camera With Small Field Of View – 1 Set. (Package No. 2)
Key Value
Tender Value
3,477,829 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bc8598f8-ff3a-42fe-ad14-ba40e35b6f2e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders